Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Footwear
(view source)
Revision as of 02:40, 6 March 2016
11 bytes added
,
02:40, 6 March 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 84:
Line 84:
[[File:Immunity.png|24px|link=]] +3 Immunity
[[File:Immunity.png|24px|link=]] +3 Immunity
|Reward from Chest at level 80 of [[The Mines]].
|Reward from Chest at level 80 of [[The Mines]].
−
|
+
|
-/300g
|-
|-
|[[File:Genie_Shoes.png|center]]
|[[File:Genie_Shoes.png|center]]
Line 100:
Line 100:
[[File:Immunity.png|24px|link=]] +4 Immunity
[[File:Immunity.png|24px|link=]] +4 Immunity
|Reward from Chest at level 110 of [[The Mines]].
|Reward from Chest at level 110 of [[The Mines]].
−
|
+
| -
/400g
−
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Wearable items]]
[[Category:Wearable items]]
Ephemerality
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version