Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 02:08, 7 March 2016
52 bytes added
,
02:08, 7 March 2016
m
He hates carp...
Line 450:
Line 450:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|-
+
|-
+
|[[File:Carp.png]]
+
|Carp
+
|A common pond fish.
+
|[[Fish]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
|Green Algae
|Green Algae
|It's really slimy.
|It's really slimy.
−
|[[Fish]]
|}
|}
Ledz
1
edit