Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 00:34, 7 March 2016
2 bytes removed
,
00:34, 7 March 2016
m
Alex does not like void eggs, I gave one to him and he gave a bad response.
Line 380:
Line 380:
|It's an uncommonly large white egg!
|It's an uncommonly large white egg!
|[[Animals|White Chickens]]
|[[Animals|White Chickens]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Void Egg.png]]
−
|Void Egg
−
|A jet-black egg with red flecks. It's warm to the touch.
−
|[[Animals|Void Chickens]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 474:
Line 468:
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Void Egg.png]]
+
|Void Egg
+
|A jet-black egg with red flecks. It's warm to the touch.
+
|[[Animals|Void Chickens]]
|}
|}
Ender
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version