Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 22:34, 6 March 2016
62 bytes added
,
22:34, 6 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 56:
Line 56:
|-
|-
|9:40 AM
|9:40 AM
−
|
Working
at and around the front
counter
at
Harvey's clinic
as a nurse.
+
|
Harvey's clinic, working
at and around the front
desk
at as a nurse.
|-
|-
|4:40 PM
|4:40 PM
Line 84:
Line 84:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|7:50 AM
+
|Leaving home to go to work at the clinic.
|-
|-
|9:40 AM
|9:40 AM
−
|
Working the front counter at
Harvey's clinic as a nurse.
+
|Harvey's clinic
, working at and around the front desk at
as a nurse.
|-
|-
|4:40 PM
|4:40 PM
−
|Heads
Home
.
+
|Heads
home
.
|-
|-
−
|6:40
pm
+
|6:40
PM
|At home, in the kitchen.
|At home, in the kitchen.
|-
|-
Line 99:
Line 102:
|12:00 AM
|12:00 AM
|Goes to bed.
|Goes to bed.
−
|-
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version