Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Modding:Mod compatibility/entry
(view source)
Revision as of 19:47, 2 March 2024
131 bytes removed
,
2 March
→Usage
:
remove deleted 'pull request' parameter
Line 228:
Line 228:
| <code>unofficial version</code>
| <code>unofficial version</code>
| The unofficial update's version number, if any.
| The unofficial update's version number, if any.
−
|-
−
| <code>pull request</code>
−
| The URL of the pull request which submits changes for an unofficial update to the author, if any.
|-
|-
| <code>chucklefish id</code>
| <code>chucklefish id</code>
Pathoschild
translators
8,447
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version