Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 05:48, 7 March 2016
143 bytes added
,
05:48, 7 March 2016
→Good
Line 107:
Line 107:
|Sweet Pea
|Sweet Pea
|A fragrant summer flower.
|A fragrant summer flower.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Summer
+
|[[
Foraging#Summer|
Foraging]] -
[[
Summer
]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 113:
Line 113:
|Spaghetti
|Spaghetti
|An old favorite.
|An old favorite.
−
|[[The Saloon]]
/
[[Cooking]]
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
Line 128:
Line 129:
|Corn
|Corn
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
−
|[[Crops|Farming]] - Summer/Fall
+
|[[Crops
#Corn
|Farming]] -
[[
Summer
]]
/
[[
Fall
]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|Salad
|Salad
|A healthy garden salad.
|A healthy garden salad.
−
|[[The Saloon]]
/
[[Cooking]]
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
|
|
{{name|Leek|1}}
{{name|Leek|1}}
Line 142:
Line 145:
|Pizza
|Pizza
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
−
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
Line 151:
Line 155:
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|[[Artisan Goods#Bee House|Bee House]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Bee House|Bee House]]
−
|
n/a
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png]]
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png]]
Line 157:
Line 161:
|It looks spreadable.
|It looks spreadable.
|[[Artisan Goods#Mayonnaise Machine|Mayonnaise Machine]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Mayonnaise Machine|Mayonnaise Machine]]
−
|
n/a
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blue Jazz.png]]
|[[File:Blue Jazz.png]]
|Blue Jazz
|Blue Jazz
|This flower grows in a sphere to invite as many butterflies as possible.
|This flower grows in a sphere to invite as many butterflies as possible.
−
|[[Crops]] - Spring
+
|[[Crops
#Blue Jazz|Farming
]] -
[[
Spring
]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Garlic.png]]
+
|Garlic
+
|
+
|[[Crops#Garlic|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version