Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 11:09, 7 March 2016
198 bytes added
,
11:09, 7 March 2016
→Stock
Line 57:
Line 57:
|Fertilizer
|Fertilizer
|Improves soil quality a little, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
|Improves soil quality a little, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
−
|800g
+
|
400-
800g
|-
|-
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
Line 194:
Line 194:
|1000g
|1000g
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
[[File:Spinner.png|center]]
|Spinner
|Spinner
|The shape makes it spin around in the water. Slightly increases the bite-rate when fishing.
|The shape makes it spin around in the water. Slightly increases the bite-rate when fishing.
|750g
|750g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ancient Seeds.png|center]]
+
|Ancient Seeds
+
|Could these still grow?
+
|600g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Catfish.png|center]]
+
|Catfish
+
|An uncommon fish found in streams.
+
|700g
|}
|}
[[Category:Forest Locations]]
[[Category:Forest Locations]]
SkydownS
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version