Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 04:45, 9 March 2016
150 bytes added
,
04:45, 9 March 2016
m
→Bad
:
Added All Milk to table.
Line 497:
Line 497:
'''[[Animals|All Eggs]]'''
'''[[Animals|All Eggs]]'''
−
−
'''[[Animals|All Milk]]'''
'''[[Crops|All Vegetables]]'''
'''[[Crops|All Vegetables]]'''
Line 511:
Line 509:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Milk.png]]
+
|'''[[Animals#Barn Animals|All Milk]]'''
+
|Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
+
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Dandelion.png]]
|[[File:Dandelion.png]]
Mentaljen
145
edits