Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 03:12, 12 March 2016
170 bytes added
,
03:12, 12 March 2016
m
→Good
:
added parsnip
Line 139:
Line 139:
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|[[Artisan Goods#Bee House|Bee House]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Bee House|Bee House]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Hot Pepper.png]]
|[[File:Hot Pepper.png]]
Line 144:
Line 145:
|Fiery hot with a hint of sweetness.
|Fiery hot with a hint of sweetness.
|[[Crops#Hot_pepper|Hot pepper]]
|[[Crops#Hot_pepper|Hot pepper]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Melon.png]]
|[[File:Melon.png]]
Line 149:
Line 151:
|
|
|[[Crops#Melon|Melon]]
|[[Crops#Melon|Melon]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Parsnip.png]]
+
|Parsnip
+
|A spring tuber closely related to the carrot. It has an earthy taste and is full of nutrients.
+
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version