Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Remixed Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 21:45, 25 March 2024
77 bytes added
,
25 March
Undo revision 160181 by
Monosoons
(
talk
)
Line 147:
Line 147:
!id="Forest Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Forest Bundle
!id="Forest Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Forest Bundle
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
3
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Forest Bundle.png|center]]
+
| rowspan="
4
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Forest Bundle.png|center]]
−
| rowspan="
3
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
+
| rowspan="
4
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
| {{name|Moss|10}}
| {{name|Moss|10}}
| Chopping [[Trees]]
| Chopping [[Trees]]
+
|-
+
| {{name|Fiber|200}}
+
| Destroying [[Weeds]] or harvesting [[Fiber Seeds]]
|-
|-
| {{name|Acorn|10}}
| {{name|Acorn|10}}
Monosoons
164
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version