Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Qi's Walnut Room
(view source)
Revision as of 21:08, 18 April 2024
202 bytes added
,
18 April
no edit summary
Line 191:
Line 191:
|{{Description|Recipe|[[Magic Bait]]}}
|{{Description|Recipe|[[Magic Bait]]}}
|{{price|20|gem}}
|{{price|20|gem}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mini-Shipping Bin.png|24px|center]]
+
|[[Mini-Shipping Bin]]
+
|{{Description|Mini-Shipping Bin}}
+
|{{price|60|gem}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Exotic Double Bed.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Exotic Double Bed.png|24px|center]]
Line 233:
Line 238:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
−
{{History|1.6|Added Blue Grass Starter (recipe) and Fireworks (Red, Purple, and Green).}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added
[[
Blue Grass Starter
]]
(recipe) and Fireworks (Red, Purple, and Green)
to Shop stock.}}
+
{{History|1.6.4|Added [[Mini-Shipping Bin]] to Shop stock
.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
User314159
4,268
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version