Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content pack frameworks
(view source)
Revision as of 08:42, 7 May 2024
241 bytes added
,
7 May
m
Added the Furniture Framework mod to the Specialized frameworks list.
Line 120:
Line 120:
| {{nexus mod|7431|Expanded Storage}} <small>(XS)</small>
| {{nexus mod|7431|Expanded Storage}} <small>(XS)</small>
| Adds custom storages (chests, cabinets, etc.) that support capacity at vanilla levels and beyond.
| Adds custom storages (chests, cabinets, etc.) that support capacity at vanilla levels and beyond.
+
|-
+
| {{nexus mod|23458|Furniture Framework}} <small>(FF)</small>
+
| A Framework to make "Furniture Packs" with much more freedom that what a simple Content Pack allows: with it you can define seats, table slots, layers, shops, and much more.
|-
|-
| {{nexus mod|22612|More Nightly Events}} <small>(MNE)</small>
| {{nexus mod|22612|More Nightly Events}} <small>(MNE)</small>
Leroymilo
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version