Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 05:17, 21 April 2024
234 bytes added
,
21 April
Undo revision 168438 by
Aaelkins
(
talk
) Field snack is liked as of 1.6
Line 507:
Line 507:
''Duck Egg''
''Duck Egg''
{{Quote|Mmm... Duck egg... Rich and creamy. *crack*... *slurp*. Ahhhh...}}
{{Quote|Mmm... Duck egg... Rich and creamy. *crack*... *slurp*. Ahhhh...}}
−
+
''Field Snack''
+
{{Quote|*crunch*... Mmm... Nuts. That hits the spot. Thanks, (Name)!}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
!style="width: 48px;" | Image
!style="width: 48px;" | Image
Line 523:
Line 524:
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[Field Snack]]
+
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
+
|[[Crafting]]
+
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
Scarecrow
258
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version