Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 22:18, 13 March 2016
238 bytes added
,
22:18, 13 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 311:
Line 311:
|}
|}
−
'''Rainy
Days
'''
+
'''Rainy
day (option 1)
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
10
:
30
+
|
9
:
00 AM
−
|
Leaves
his bed
and gets on his Computer.
+
|
In
his bed.
−
|-
−
|3:10 PM
−
|Leaves his bedroom and goes to the Arcade in the Saloon to meet Abigail and Sam
.
|-
|-
|10:30 AM
|10:30 AM
−
|
Leaves his bedroom goes
to
Beach
.
+
|
Gets out of bed and leaves house
to
go to the beach
.
|-
|-
|1:30 PM
|1:30 PM
−
|
Stand on
the pier
and gaze at
the
ocean
.
+
|
Standing at
the
end of long
pier
to
the
left of fish shop
.
|-
|-
|5:00 PM
|5:00 PM
−
|Leaves the pier.
+
|Leaves the pier
to go home.
+
|}
+
+
'''Rainy day (option 2)'''
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|-
+
|9:00 AM
+
|In his bed.
+
|-
+
|10:30 AM
+
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
+
|-
+
|3:00 PM
+
|Leaving house to go to the Saloon.
+
|-
+
|5:20 PM
+
|At the Stardrop Saloon, standing by red sofa in arcade.
+
|-
+
|9:10 PM
+
|Heads home
.
|-
|-
−
|
7
:
30
PM
+
|
11
:
10
PM
|Arrives home.
|Arrives home.
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version