Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 19:46, 14 March 2016
134 bytes added
,
19:46, 14 March 2016
→Stock
:
added modern tea-table (2500g)
Line 955:
Line 955:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern Tea Table.png|32px|center]]
+
|Modern Tea-Table
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone Slab.png|56px|center]]
|[[File:Stone Slab.png|56px|center]]
Unwol
5
edits