Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 23:25, 19 March 2016
114 bytes removed
,
23:25, 19 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
- Moved universal neutral out of the table
Line 664:
Line 664:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
{{quote|Thank you. I love presents.}}
{{quote|Thank you. I love presents.}}
−
+
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Image
!Image
Line 671:
Line 671:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
−
|'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
−
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png]]
|[[File:Clam.png]]
Managarmr
6
edits