Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 21:36, 20 March 2016
97 bytes added
,
21:36, 20 March 2016
Added Wild Plum to list of dislikes
Line 536:
Line 536:
|Adds a wonderful zestiness to dishes. High quality garlic can be pretty spicy.
|Adds a wonderful zestiness to dishes. High quality garlic can be pretty spicy.
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Plum.png]]
+
|Wild Plum
+
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
+
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png]]
Ysrgrim
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version