Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 00:52, 29 March 2016
68 bytes added
,
00:52, 29 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 79:
Line 79:
! Time
! Time
! Location
! Location
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Leaves her bedroom.
+
|-
+
|12:40 PM
+
|Looks at bookshelf in her living room.
|-
|-
|9:00 PM
|9:00 PM
|In her bedroom (only accessible to friends).
|In her bedroom (only accessible to friends).
−
|-
−
|12:00 PM
−
|Moves to her living room.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 137:
Line 140:
! Location
! Location
|-
|-
−
|9:
00AM
+
|9:
00 AM
|In her room (only accessible to friends)
|In her room (only accessible to friends)
|-
|-
−
|12:
00PM
+
|12:
00 PM
|Moves and sits in living room
|Moves and sits in living room
|-
|-
Line 196:
Line 199:
! Time
! Time
! Location
! Location
+
|-
+
|4:10 PM
+
|Enters Saloon
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 205:
Line 211:
! Location
! Location
|-
|-
−
| 12:00 PM
+
|12:00 PM
−
| Leaves her bedroom and goes to her bookshelf
+
|Leaves her bedroom and goes to her bookshelf
|}
|}
Line 273:
Line 279:
|-
|-
|12:00 PM
|12:00 PM
−
|
Emerges from
her bedroom
+
|
Leaves
her bedroom
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confusepolarity
31
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version