Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bullhead
(view source)
Revision as of 23:44, 2 February 2017
80 bytes added
,
23:44, 2 February 2017
→Recipes
:
prettied up the table
Line 28:
Line 28:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
{| class="wikitable
" id="roundedborder
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 34:
Line 34:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sashimi.png]]
−
|[[Sashimi]]
−
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
−
|{{name|Fish|1}}
−
|[[Linus]] - 3+ hearts
|-
|-
|[[File:Maki Roll.png]]
|[[File:Maki Roll.png]]
|[[Maki Roll]]
|[[Maki Roll]]
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
−
|{{name|Fish|1}}{{name|
Seaweed
|1}}{{name|
Rice
|1}}
+
|{{name|Fish|1}}{{name|
Rice
|1}}{{name|
Seaweed
|1}}
−
|
[[
Cooking Channel
]]
+
|
{{name|
Cooking Channel
}} 21 Summer, Year 1
|-
|-
|[[File:Quality Fertilizer.png]]
|[[File:Quality Fertilizer.png]]
|[[Quality Fertilizer]]
|[[Quality Fertilizer]]
|Improves soil quality, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
|Improves soil quality, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
−
|{{name|Sap|2}}{{name|Fish|1}}
+
|
{{name|Fish|1}}
{{name|Sap|2}}
−
|
Farming level 9
+
|{{name|Farming|Level 9|image=Farming Skill Icon.png}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sashimi.png]]
+
|[[Sashimi]]
+
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
+
|
{{name|Fish|1}}
+
|
{{NPC|Linus|mail - 3+ hearts}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,345
edits