Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 19:08, 28 January 2017
150 bytes removed
,
19:08, 28 January 2017
→Dislike
:
remove duplicate entry
Line 735:
Line 735:
| [[Cooking]]
| [[Cooking]]
| {{name|Egg|1}}
| {{name|Egg|1}}
−
|-
−
| [[File:Ice Cream.png|center]]
−
| [[Ice Cream]]
−
| It's hard to find someone who doesn't like this.
−
| [[Cooking]]
−
| {{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
| [[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
Butterbur
1,014
edits