Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Rhubarb Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 21:49, 20 February 2017
3 bytes added
,
21:49, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
template:quality for normal quality
Line 33:
Line 33:
|[[File:Rhubarb Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Rhubarb Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Rhubarb
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Rhubarb||
32}}
|{{Price|220}}
|{{Price|220}}
|-
|-
Line 43:
Line 43:
|{{Price|330}}
|{{Price|330}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"
|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"|{{name|Rhubarb Pie}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|
−
|{{name|Rhubarb Pie}
}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|2 Days
|2 Days
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,410
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version