Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Eggplant Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 23:04, 20 February 2017
137 bytes removed
,
23:04, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 36:
Line 36:
|[[File:Eggplant Stage 7.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Eggplant Stage 7.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Eggplant
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Eggplant||
32}}
|{{Price|60}}
|{{Price|60}}
|-
|-
Line 46:
Line 46:
|{{Price|90}}
|{{Price|90}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Eggplant|20|
9
}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Eggplant
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|20
}}
−
{{health|8}}
−
|{{Quality
|
Eggplant|silver|32
}
}
−
{{energy|28}}
−
{{health|11}}
−
|{{Quality|Eggplant|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|36}}
−
{{health|14}}
−
|
}
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Survival Burger}}{{name|Eggplant Parmesan}}<p>{{Bundle|Fall Crops}}
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Survival Burger}}{{name|Eggplant Parmesan}}<p>{{Bundle|Fall Crops}}
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,345
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version