Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 20:06, 10 October 2017
78 bytes added
,
20:06, 10 October 2017
→Schedule
:
correct Thu Summer 25
Line 149:
Line 149:
|}
|}
−
'''Thursday'''
+
'''Thursday
the 25th
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
09
:
00 PM
+
|
08
:
40 AM
|Leaves [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|Leaves [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|-
|-
−
|
12
:
30 PM
+
|
10
:
10 AM
−
|
Inside
[[Harvey's Clinic|The Clinic]].
+
|
Arrive at
[[Harvey's Clinic|The Clinic]]
for a check-up
.
|-
|-
−
|
4
:20 PM
+
|
1
:20 PM
−
|
Walks past
[[
Pierre's General Store|Pierre's]] on his way [[Carpenter's Shop|home
]].
+
|
Goes in the back with
[[
Harvey
]]
for the appointment
.
|-
|-
−
|5:
50
PM
+
|4:00 PM
−
|Arrives
at [[Carpenter's Shop
|
home]]
.
+
|Leaves the Clinic to go home.
+
|-
+
|5:
30
PM
+
|Arrives
home.
+
|-
+
|6:00 PM
+
|
Stands in his bedroom.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|Goes to bed
.
|}
|}
Butterbur
1,014
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version