Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Omni Geode
(view source)
Revision as of 13:25, 14 September 2018
322 bytes added
,
13:25, 14 September 2018
→Foraged Minerals
Line 47:
Line 47:
!Sell Price
!Sell Price
!Probability
!Probability
+
|-
+
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png|center]]
+
|[[Earth Crystal]]
+
|A resinous substance found near the surface.
+
|data-sort-value="50"|{{price|50}}
+
|{{Probability|1/48}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Frozen Tear.png|center]]
+
|[[Frozen Tear]]
+
|A crystal fabled to be the frozen tears of a yeti.
+
|data-sort-value="75"|{{price|75}}
+
|{{Probability|1/48}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png|center]]
Line 52:
Line 64:
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
−
|{{Probability|1/
16
}}
+
|{{Probability|1/
48
}}
|}
|}
Fblthp
43
edits