Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 13:51, 5 March 2016
20 bytes removed
,
13:51, 5 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
|friends={{NPC|Sam}}{{NPC|Abigail}}
|friends={{NPC|Sam}}{{NPC|Abigail}}
|marriage=Yes
|marriage=Yes
−
|favorites={{name|Sashimi}}{{name|Pumpkin Soup
}}{{name|Fire Quartz
}}{{name|Frozen Tear}}
+
|favorites={{name|Sashimi}}{{name|Pumpkin Soup}}{{name|Frozen Tear}}
}}
}}
<div style="margin:5px;margin-top:15px;margin-left:15px;float:right;clear:right;">__TOC__</div>
<div style="margin:5px;margin-top:15px;margin-left:15px;float:right;clear:right;">__TOC__</div>
Line 409:
Line 409:
{{name|Pumpkin|1}}
{{name|Pumpkin|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]]
−
|Fire Quartz
−
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Frozen Tear.png]]
|[[File:Frozen Tear.png]]
Line 452:
Line 446:
|
|
|[[Crops#Tomato|Crops]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Crops#Tomato|Crops]] - [[Summer]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]]
+
|Fire Quartz
+
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|
|
|-
|-
MarDin
3
edits