Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 07:35, 9 March 2016
10 bytes added
,
07:35, 9 March 2016
→Decor
Line 401:
Line 401:
|Bought with tokens at the [[Stardew Valley Fair]].
|Bought with tokens at the [[Stardew Valley Fair]].
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Table Plant.png|32px|center]]
+
|Table Plant
+
|Bought from the carpenter.
+
|250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Indoor Palm.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Indoor Palm.png|32px|center]]
|Indoor Palm
|Indoor Palm
−
|Bought from [[Traveling Cart]]
+
|Bought from
the
[[Traveling Cart]]
.
|1000g
|1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|Dark Bookcase
|Dark Bookcase
−
|Bought from the carpenter
+
|Bought from the carpenter
.
|2000g
|2000g
|-
|-
Line 421:
Line 426:
|Bought from the carpenter.
|Bought from the carpenter.
|2000g
|2000g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Table Plant.png|32px|center]]
−
|Table Plant
−
|Bought from the carpenter.
−
|250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Small Futan Bear.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Small Futan Bear.png|32px|center]]
|Futan Bear
|Futan Bear
−
|Bought from carpenter.
+
|Bought from
the
carpenter.
|1500g
|1500g
|}
|}
Miregal
592
edits