Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 10:26, 17 June 2024
246 bytes added
,
17 June
→Schedule
:
Add Spring 17 schedule
Line 19:
Line 19:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width:500px;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width:500px;"
|-
|-
−
!colspan="2"|
Raining
+
!colspan="2"|
Spring 17 (Bus Service Restored)
+
|-
+
|9:00 AM
+
|Leaves home to head to the [[Desert Festival]] and stand by one of the villager shops.
+
|-
+
|12:00 AM
+
|Heads to bed.
+
|}
+
+
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width:500px;"
+
|-
+
!colspan="2"|Rain
|-
|-
|8:30 AM
|8:30 AM
Line 64:
Line 75:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width:500px;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width:500px;"
|-
|-
−
!colspan="2"|Sunday (
if the player has seen
Alex's 14 heart event
.
)
+
!colspan="2"|Sunday (Alex's 14 heart event
seen
)
|-
|-
|8:00 AM
|8:00 AM
Wikonimo
215
edits