Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 19 March 2016
131 bytes added
,
18:00, 19 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 686:
Line 686:
|Coral
|Coral
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
+
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Rainbow_Shell.png]]
+
|Rainbow Shell
+
|It's a very beautiful shell.
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|-
|-
SingingSamine
6
edits