Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 16:57, 29 February 2016
91 bytes added
,
16:57, 29 February 2016
→Bad
Line 145:
Line 145:
|Wild Horseradish
|Wild Horseradish
|A spicy root found in the spring
|A spicy root found in the spring
+
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild_Plum.png]]
+
|Wild Plum
+
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
|-
|-
Line 152:
Line 157:
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|}
|}
+
===Worst===
===Worst===
"I don't care what species you are. This is worthless garbage."
"I don't care what species you are. This is worthless garbage."
Moofinseeker
10
edits