Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 22:41, 24 July 2016
177 bytes added
,
22:41, 24 July 2016
→Worst
Line 271:
Line 271:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
+
|[[Joja Cola]]
+
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
+
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Rusty_Cog.png|center]]
|[[File:Rusty_Cog.png|center]]
Line 276:
Line 283:
|A well preserved cog that must've been part of some ancient machinery. This could be Dwarven technology.
|A well preserved cog that must've been part of some ancient machinery. This could be Dwarven technology.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|
|}
|}
Holdoffhunger
477
edits