Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 13:45, 17 October 2016
15 bytes added
,
13:45, 17 October 2016
→Dislike
Line 737:
Line 737:
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png]]
+
|[[Mayonnaise]]
+
|It looks spreadable.
+
|{{name|Mayonnaise Machine|size=32px}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck_Mayonnaise.png]]
|[[File:Duck_Mayonnaise.png]]
Line 757:
Line 762:
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png]]
−
|[[Mayonnaise]]
−
|It looks spreadable.
−
|[[Mayonnaise Machine]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Spring_Onion.png]]
|[[File:Spring_Onion.png]]
Aisaatana
0
edits