Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 23:46, 18 March 2017
146 bytes removed
,
23:46, 18 March 2017
m
Reverted edits by
Ace-of-Spades
(
talk
) to last revision by
Hnlisa
Line 606:
Line 606:
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Grape.png|center]]
−
|[[Grape]]
−
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
−
|[[Crops#Grape|Farming]] - [[Fall]]
−
[[Foraging#Summer|Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Hazelnut.png|center]]
|[[File:Hazelnut.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,874
edits