Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 18:30, 30 April 2017
64 bytes removed
,
18:30, 30 April 2017
no edit summary
Line 251:
Line 251:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
−
|-
−
|9:00 AM
−
|In her room.
−
|-
−
|11:00 AM
−
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] for large tree in Forest.
|-
|-
|12:00 PM
|12:00 PM
Line 311:
Line 305:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|9:00 AM
+
|In her room.
+
|-
+
|11:00 AM
+
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] for large tree in Forest.
|-
|-
|6:20 PM
|6:20 PM
Line 327:
Line 327:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
−
|-
−
|11:00 AM
−
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] for [[Traveling Cart]].
|-
|-
|12:00 PM
|12:00 PM
Leanansidhe
8
edits