Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Console commands
(view source)
Revision as of 11:52, 14 October 2017
216 bytes added
,
11:52, 14 October 2017
→Commands
Line 159:
Line 159:
|-
|-
| beachBridge || Fixes the bridge separating the beach sections.
| beachBridge || Fixes the bridge separating the beach sections.
+
|-
+
| deleteArch || Resets records for minerals and artefacts found, fish caught, and mail received.
|}
|}
Line 330:
Line 332:
|-
|-
| j, aj, addJunimo ||
| j, aj, addJunimo ||
−
|-
−
| deleteArch ||
|-
|-
| ns, nosave, noSave ||
| ns, nosave, noSave ||
Line 379:
Line 379:
| kms, killMonsterStat ||
| kms, killMonsterStat ||
|-
|-
−
| backpack ||
+
| backpack
{{t
|
int}}
|
| Increases player inventory size by whichever is smaller of these two:<br/>
+
* 20 minus current inventory size<br/>
+
* {{t|int}}.
|-
|-
| child, kid ||
| child, kid ||
Sabi
52
edits