Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 01:54, 21 December 2019
106 bytes added
,
01:54, 21 December 2019
no edit summary
Line 164:
Line 164:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
2
:00 PM
+
|
4
:00 PM
−
|[[
Leah's Cottage
]]
+
|
Leaves her home to walk to the
[[
Stardrop Saloon
]]
.
|-
|-
−
|
6
:30 PM
+
|
5
:30 PM
−
|
[[The
Stardrop Saloon
]]
+
|
Enters the
Stardrop Saloon
.
+
|-
+
|11:50 PM
+
|Leaves the Stardrop Saloon.
+
|-
+
|1:00 AM
+
|Returns home.
|}
|}
LostPuppet
8
edits