Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Golden Walnut
(view source)
Revision as of 03:58, 29 December 2020
148 bytes added
,
03:58, 29 December 2020
→Walnut Locations
:
added location
Line 121:
Line 121:
|Island North
|Island North
|Dig up sand with unusual texture below and to the right of the [[Island Field Office]].
|Dig up sand with unusual texture below and to the right of the [[Island Field Office]].
+
|(Image)
+
|-
+
|1
+
|Exploration
+
|Island North
+
|Walk right from [[Volcano Dungeon]] entrance and dig in sand circled by two bushes and an arc of stones.
|(Image)
|(Image)
|}
|}
Polk
410
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version