Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Golden Walnut
(view source)
Revision as of 07:45, 29 December 2020
133 bytes added
,
07:45, 29 December 2020
→Walnut Locations
:
Added location
Line 52:
Line 52:
!How to Find
!How to Find
!Image
!Image
+
|-
+
|1
+
|Exploration
+
|Enter East Island and find it beside path towards [[Leo]]'s hut.
+
|[[File:Walnuteastislandpath.PNG|center|175px]]
|-
|-
|2
|2
Polk
410
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version