Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clay
(view source)
Revision as of 00:56, 19 January 2021
265 bytes added
,
00:56, 19 January 2021
→Recipes
:
Adding Deluxe Retaining Soil to the recipes
Line 37:
Line 37:
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|Special Order Board quest [[Quests#Special Orders|Community Cleanup]].
|Special Order Board quest [[Quests#Special Orders|Community Cleanup]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Deluxe Retaining Soil.png|center]]
+
|[[Deluxe Retaining Soil]]
+
|{{Description|Deluxe Retaining Soil}}
+
|{{name|Stone|5}}{{name|Fiber|3}}{{name|Clay|1}}
+
|[[File:Island Trader Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Island Trader]] for {{name|Cinder Shard|50|class=inline}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
SpringTragedyComet
69
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version