| Gives the player a random item, from the pool of item IDs within the brackets.
| Gives the player a random item, from the pool of item IDs within the brackets.
+
|-
+
| <tt>%revealtasteCharacterItemID</tt>
+
| Reveals whether the named character loves, likes, dislikes, etc, the item specified. Example: %revealtasteLewis258 will cause Lewis's profile to show that he likes blueberries.
|}
|}
Line 732:
Line 735:
| <tt>cc_Boulder</tt>
| <tt>cc_Boulder</tt>
| 7 days
| 7 days
−
| [[The Mountain|Mountain]] boulder is removed.
+
| [[The Mountain|Mountain]] boulder is removed through community center bundle.
|-
|-
| <tt>cc_Bridge</tt>
| <tt>cc_Bridge</tt>
| 7 days
| 7 days
−
| [[Quarry]] bridge is repaired.
+
| [[Quarry]] bridge is repaired through community center bundle.
|-
|-
| <tt>cc_Bus</tt>
| <tt>cc_Bus</tt>
| 7 days
| 7 days
−
| [[Bus]] is repaired.
+
| [[Bus]] is repaired through community center bundle.
|-
|-
| <tt>cc_Greenhouse</tt>
| <tt>cc_Greenhouse</tt>
| 3 days
| 3 days
−
| [[Greenhouse]] is constructed.
+
| [[Greenhouse]] is constructed through community center bundle.
|-
|-
| <tt>cc_Minecart</tt>
| <tt>cc_Minecart</tt>
| 7 days
| 7 days
−
| [[Minecart]]s are unlocked.
+
| [[Minecart]]s are unlocked through community center bundle.