Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 05:10, 8 March 2016
113 bytes removed
,
05:10, 8 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 157:
Line 157:
|
|
−
'''Monday'''
+
'''Monday
and Tuesday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 185:
Line 185:
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
|Goes back to his house.
|Goes back to his house.
−
|}
−
−
'''Tuesday'''
−
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Time
−
!Location
−
|-
−
|3:00 PM
−
|Leaves his bedroom and goes to the refrigerator
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version