Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 08:58, 8 March 2016
83 bytes added
,
08:58, 8 March 2016
m
→Bad
:
Added duck feather.
Line 190:
Line 190:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Duck Feather.png|center]]
+
|Duck Feather
+
|It's so colorful.
+
|[[Animals]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
Mentaljen
145
edits