Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
User:Techhead7890/artisan
(view source)
Revision as of 10:19, 13 August 2022
15 bytes removed
,
10:19, 13 August 2022
wow, the image really doesn't want to play nice without a nested table or subcell
Line 52:
Line 52:
{| class="wikitable roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable roundedborder"
−
! width=25% | Base Quality
+
! width=25%
colspan=2
| Base Quality
! width=25% | Silver Star<br />(x 1.25)
! width=25% | Silver Star<br />(x 1.25)
! width=25% | Gold Star<br />(x 1.5)
! width=25% | Gold Star<br />(x 1.5)
! width=25% | Iridium Star<br />(x 2)
! width=25% | Iridium Star<br />(x 2)
|-
|-
−
| style="width:120px;"|
−
{|
|{{Quality|Wine||32}}
|{{Quality|Wine||32}}
−
|3.0 × Fruit
Base Value
+
|3.0 × Fruit
−
|}
|
|
{|
{|
Line 83:
Line 80:
| colspan="2" | ''Aged: 28 Days<br />Total: 56 Days''
| colspan="2" | ''Aged: 28 Days<br />Total: 56 Days''
|}
|}
+
|-
+
| Base Value
|}
|}
Techhead7890
291
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version