Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Robin
(view source)
Revision as of 05:22, 9 March 2016
138 bytes added
,
05:22, 9 March 2016
m
→Good
:
Added All Milk to the table.
Line 56:
Line 56:
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
−
−
'''[[Animals|All Milk]]'''
'''[[Crops|All Fruit]]'''
'''[[Crops|All Fruit]]'''
Line 67:
Line 65:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Milk.png]]
+
|'''[[Animals#Barn Animals|All Milk]]'''
+
|Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
+
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
+
|
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png|center]]
||[[File:Pizza.png|center]]
Line 95:
Line 99:
|
|
|}
|}
+
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
Mentaljen
145
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version