Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Day Cycle
(view source)
Revision as of 11:02, 24 January 2023
43 bytes added
,
11:02, 24 January 2023
→Passage of time
:
Added week length between day and season
Line 59:
Line 59:
| full day<br /><small>6am to 2am, 20 hours</small>
| full day<br /><small>6am to 2am, 20 hours</small>
| 14 minutes
| 14 minutes
+
|-
+
| week (full days)
+
| 1 hour, 38 minutes
|-
|-
| season (full days)
| season (full days)
Jaccol
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version