Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 08:55, 10 March 2016
246 bytes added
,
08:55, 10 March 2016
→Stock
Line 441:
Line 441:
|[[File:Modern Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Modern Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|Modern Bookcase
|Modern Bookcase
+
|Can be placed in your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:China Cabinet.png|48px|center]]
+
|China Cabinet
|Can be placed in your house.
|Can be placed in your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
Line 468:
Line 473:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Model Ship.png|32px|center]]
+
|Model Ship
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|-
|-
|[[File:House Plant 4.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 4.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version