Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 08:24, 14 June 2023
100 bytes added
,
08:24, 14 June 2023
→Schedule
Line 367:
Line 367:
|-
|-
|
|
−
'''Day 9 & Day 23 (If less than 6 [[friendship|hearts]] with [[Penny]])
'''
+
'''Day 9 & Day 23
'''
(If less than 6 [[friendship|hearts]] with
both
[[Penny]]
& Sam
)
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|6:00 AM
+
|Sleeps in his bed at [[1 Willow Lane|his home]].
|-
|-
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
−
|Wakes up
for the day, moves around [[1 Willow Lane|
his
room]]
.
+
|Wakes up
and stands in
his
bedroom
.
|-
|-
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
−
|
Leaves the [[1 Willow Lane|his bedroom]]
walks into [[Pelican Town|town]].
+
|walks into [[Pelican Town|town
]], stands on the bridge near the [[Ice Cream Stand
]].
+
[[File:PennySittingBridge.png|200px|]]
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|
Continues
to
walk around
[[
Pelican Town|town
]], plays his handheld video game.
+
|
Walk
to
the pink tree in front of
[[
2 Willow Lane
]], plays his handheld video game.
|-
|-
|7:00 PM
|7:00 PM
Shirotsuki
1,399
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version