→Music: update for 1.6 build 24037 (ID now optional)
Line 369:
Line 369:
|-
|-
| <samp>Id</samp>
| <samp>Id</samp>
−
| A [[Modding:Modder Guide/Game Fundamentals#Unique string IDs|unique string ID]] which identifies this entry within the list.
+
| ''(Optional)'' A [[Modding:Modder Guide/Game Fundamentals#Unique string IDs|unique string ID]] which identifies this entry within the list. Defaults to the <samp>Track</samp> value.
+
|-
+
| <samp>Track</samp>
+
| The [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.6#Custom audio|audio track ID]] to play.
|-
|-
| <samp>Condition</samp>
| <samp>Condition</samp>
| ''(Optional)'' A [[Modding:Game state queries|game state query]] which indicates whether this entry applies. Default true.
| ''(Optional)'' A [[Modding:Game state queries|game state query]] which indicates whether this entry applies. Default true.
−
|-
−
| <samp>Track</samp>
−
| The [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.6#Custom audio|audio track ID]] to play.