Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
George
(view source)
Revision as of 13:01, 13 March 2016
86 bytes added
,
13:01, 13 March 2016
Added wine to likes
Line 218:
Line 218:
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wine.png]]
+
|Wine
+
|Drink in moderation.
+
|[[Artisan Goods#Keg|Keg]]
+
|Any Fruit
|-
|-
|[[File:Coffee.png]]
|[[File:Coffee.png]]
Line 235:
Line 241:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|
|}
|}
Devec
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version