Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 23:25, 19 March 2016
114 bytes removed
,
23:25, 19 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
- Moved universal neutral out of the table
Line 664:
Line 664:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
{{quote|Thank you. I love presents.}}
{{quote|Thank you. I love presents.}}
−
+
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Image
!Image
Line 671:
Line 671:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
−
|'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
−
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png]]
|[[File:Clam.png]]
Managarmr
6
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version