Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 20:51, 13 April 2016
162 bytes added
,
20:51, 13 April 2016
→Worst
Line 285:
Line 285:
|Dwarf Scroll III
|Dwarf Scroll III
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
+
|[[Artifacts]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dwarf Scroll I.png|center]]
+
|Dwarf Scroll I
+
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a red bow.
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
|-
|-
Deadfish
9
edits